Result – 2019 Asian Fencing Club League


« 1 of 30 »
Individual
姓名
NAME
組別
CATEGORY
排名
RANK
殷希
CHAN Yan Hei Jacey
U10 女子組花劍(個人)
U10 Girl's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
黃純一
WONG Shun Yat
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗晴
MAK Long Ching Christy
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
黃純一
WONG Shun Yat
U14 女子組花劍(個人)
U14 Girl's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗晴
MAK Long Ching Christy
U14 女子組花劍(個人)
U14 Girl's Foil (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
王雋穎
WONG Chun Wing
U14 女子組花劍(個人)
U14 Girl's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
王雋穎
WONG Chun Wing
U17 女子組花劍(個人)
U17 Girl's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
潘澤銘
PUN Chak Ming Marcus
U14 男子組花劍(個人)
U14 Boy's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗圖
MAK Long To Chris
U14 男子組花劍(個人)
U14 Boy's Foil (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
許瑋軒
HUI Wai Heen Ethan
U14 男子組花劍(個人)
U14 Boy's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
麥朗圖
MAK Long To Chris
U17 男子組花劍(個人)
U17 Boy's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
潘澤銘
PUN Chak Ming Marcus
U17 男子組花劍(個人)
U17 Boy's Foil (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
許瑋軒
HUI Wai Heen Ethan
U17 男子組花劍(個人)
U17 Boy's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
Team
姓名
NAME
組別
CATEGORY
排名
RANK
王雋穎
WONG Chun Wing
U14 女子組花劍(團體)
U14 Girl's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
黃純一
WONG Shun Yat
U14 女子組花劍(團體)
U14 Girl's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗晴
MAK Long Ching Christy
U14 女子組花劍(團體)
U14 Girl's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗圖
MAK Long To Chris
U14 男子組花劍(團體)
U14 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
潘澤銘
PUN Chak Ming Marcus
U14 男子組花劍(團體)
U14 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
許瑋軒
HUI Wai Heen Ethan
U14 男子組花劍(團體)
U14 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗圖
MAK Long To Chris
U17 男子組花劍(團體)
U17 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
潘澤銘
PUN Chak Ming Marcus
U17 男子組花劍(團體)
U17 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
許瑋軒
HUI Wai Heen Ethan
U17 男子組花劍(團體)
U17 Boy's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
麥朗圖
MAK Long To Chris
Open 男子組花劍(團體)
Open Men's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
潘澤銘
PUN Chak Ming Marcus
Open 男子組花劍(團體)
Open Men's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion
許瑋軒
HUI Wai Heen Ethan
Open 男子組花劍(團體)
Open Men's Foil (Team)
冠軍
Champion