Result – 2019 Vango Fencing City League(Foshan)


« 1 of 31 »
Girls' Foil
姓名
NAME
組別
CATEGORY
排名
RANK
劉衍慧
LAU Hin Wai Felice
U8 女子組花劍(個人)
U8 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第七名
7th
陳殷希
CHAN Yan Hei Jacey
U10 女子組花劍(個人)
U10 Girl's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
楊依莎
YEUNG Izza
U10 女子組花劍(個人)
U10 Girl's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
郭紫蕎
KWOK Tsz Kiu
U10 女子組花劍(個人)
U10 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第五名
5th
劉衍慧
LAU Hin Wai Felice
U10 女子組花劍(個人)
U10 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第八名
8th
陳殷希
CHAN Yan Hei Jacey
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
郭紫蕎
KWOK Tsz Kiu
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第六名
6th
楊依莎
YEUNG Izza
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第七名
7th
李梓丹
LEE Tsz Tan
U12 女子組花劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第九名
9th
李梓丹
LEE Tsz Tan
U14 女子組花劍(個人)
U14 Girl's Foil (Individual)
第五名
5th
Boys' Foil
姓名
NAME
組別
CATEGORY
排名
RANK
卓建彤
U8 男子組花劍(個人)
U8 Boy's Foil (Individual)
第六名
6th
胡晉源
WU Chun Yuen
U10 男子組花劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Foil (Individual)
第十二名
12th
蘇卓謙
U10 男子組花劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Foil (Individual)
第十三名
13th
李卓霖
LEE Cheuk Lam
U10 男子組花劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Foil (Individual)
第十六名
16th
胡晉源
WU Chun Yuen
U12 男子組花劍(個人)
U12 Boy's Foil (Individual)
第十五名
15th
李梓勤
17+ 男子組花劍(個人)
17+ Men's Foil (Individual)
冠軍
Champion
鄧睿哲
TANG Yui Chit George
17+ 男子組花劍(個人)
17+ Men's Foil (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
李卓霖
LEE Cheuk Lam
17+ 男子組花劍(個人)
17+ Men's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
劉卓毅
LAU Cheuk Ngai
17+ 男子組花劍(個人)
17+ Men's Foil (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
Sabre
姓名
NAME
組別
CATEGORY
排名
RANK
吳瓊躍
U10 男子組佩劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
亞軍
1st-runner-up
容天榮
U10 男子組佩劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
劉言節
U10 男子組佩劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第五名
5th
趙證傑
U10 男子組佩劍(個人)
U10 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第六名
6th
吳瓊躍
U12 男子組佩劍(個人)
U12 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第六名
6th
劉言節
U12 男子組佩劍(個人)
U12 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第七名
7th
容天榮
U12 男子組佩劍(個人)
U12 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第八名
8th
趙證傑
U12 男子組佩劍(個人)
U12 Boy's Sabre (Individual)
第九名
9th
莊穎彤
U12 女子組佩劍(個人)
U12 Girl's Sabre (Individual)
季軍
2nd-runner-up
莊穎彤
U14 女子組佩劍(個人)
U14 Girl's Sabre (Individual)
第五名
5th